Schützenverein Rodewald m.B. e.V.

 
 

Könige/-innen ab 1968

Amtierendes Königshaus 2019:

(Bild folgt)


Schützenkönige und Königinnen ab 1968

Schützenkönige Schützenköniginnen
1968 Heinz-Otto Thieße 1968 Ruth Biermann
1969 Heiner Magers 1969 Ruth Biermann
1970 Kurt Riekenberg 1970 Helga Riekenberg
1971 Helwig Gremmel 1971 Ruth Biermann
1972 Willi Vogeler 1972 Edelgard Hielscher
1973 Klaus Ebbecke 1973 Lisa Dierking
1974 Kurt Riekenberg 1974 Irmhild Engehausen
1975 Kurt Riekenberg 1975 Gudrun Thieße
1976 Gerhard Bublitz 1976 Roswitha Helberg
1977 Henry Biermann 1977 Gisela Bublitz
1978 Fritz Poppke 1978 Lore Fiene
1979 Ernst Fangmann 1979 Gisela Bublitz
1980 Kurt Riekenberg 1980 Ida Fiene
1981 Albert Thieße 1981 Roswitha Helberg
1982 Friedrich Dierking 1982 Birgit Kallmeyer
1983 Günther Dierking 1983 Magdalene Kayka
1984 Heiner Poppe 1984 Irmhild Engehausen
1985 Hartmut Müller 1985 Siegrid Schöling
1986 Kurt Riekenberg 1986 Ulrike Struß
1987 Albert Thieße 1987 Ingetraut Kayka
1988 Hartmut Müller 1988 Ingetraut Löhr
1989 Thomas Struß 1989 Monika Sonntag
1990 Wilhelm Fiene 1990 Helga Müller
1991 Klaus Ebbecke 1991 Roswitha Helberg
1992 Günther Kayka 1992 Dörthe Vogeler
1993 Maik Fiene 1993 Kerstin Rabe
1994 Martin Förster 1994 Irmhild Engehausen
1995 Guido Dierking 1995 Birgit Förster
1996 Andreas Dierking 1996 Birgit Runge
1997 Rainer Helberg 1997 Petra Hertrampf
1998 Jürgen Stade 1998 Amrey Dierking
1999 Olaf Tepper 1999 Ulrike Klose
2000 Uwe Vogeler 2000 Dörthe Vogeler
2001 Achim Rabe 2001 Kerstin Rabe
2002 Henry Deeke 2002 Susanne Helberg
2003 Jürgen Deeke 2003 Regina Deeke
2004 Jürgen Stade 2004 Heidrun Wiggers
2005 Heinz Runge 2005 Ida Fiene
2006 Albert Thieße 2006 Ursula Vogeler
2007 Thomas Struß 2007 Ulrike Struß
2008 Hartmut Müller 2008 Ursula Vogeler
2009 Achim Rabe 2009 Petra Hertrampf
2010 Jonny Oeser 2010 Petra Hertrampf
2011 Jens Hertrampf 2011 Helga Müller
2012 Jonny Oeser 2012 Susanne Helberg
2013 Thomas Struß 2013 Kerstin Rabe
2014 Christian Czajor 2014 Ulrike Struß
2015 Sven Morris 2015 Lena Czajor
2016 Sven Morris 2016 Lena Czajor
2017 Christian Czajor 2017 Lena Czajor
2018 Maik Fiene 2018 Petra Hertrampf
2019 Niko Helberg 2019 Susanne Helberg
2020   2020  

 


Mitglied im BDS - LV 3